Worldwide Shipping Available
Mini Squat Rack Sets

Gray Mini Squat Rack Model

A clean physical gray mini squat rack model with modern gym styling and strong desk-display appeal.

This is a physical miniature gym equipment display model for gifting, collecting, photography, gym reception displays, and desk decor. It is not real workout equipment and not a digital 3D/CAD/STL download file.

$182.28$294WD-ST-SMTGRE
Limited-time 38% offAutomatic discount applied. Free shipping and taxes are included.
04HRS00MIN00SEC
Ships in 48 hoursFast handling for in-stock sets
DHL / FedEx / UPSExpress carrier delivery
Tax includedNo extra standard shipping fee

Product Parameters

ModelWD-ST-SMTGRE
Product Size210 x 133 x 235 mm
Package Size325 x 223 x 52 mm
Weight1.5 kg
MaterialQ235 carbon steel
FinishElectrostatic powder coating
1
Secure payment

Worldwide shipping available. Orders ship within 48 hours by DHL, FedEx, or UPS. Displayed prices include free standard shipping and taxes.

Detail Display

Close-up views for this product only

WDER Crossmember Logo

Brand detail placed on the rack crossmember for a realistic miniature gym look.

Gray Mini Squat Rack Model barbell and plates close-up

Barbell & Plate Detail

Mini barbell, sleeves, and WDER plate markings are designed for close-up display.

Gray Mini Squat Rack Model rack structure close-up

Rack Structure

Rack holes, uprights, bolts, and electrostatic powder coating show the miniature engineering detail.

Product Description

A complete physical gray mini squat rack model made from Q235 carbon steel with electrostatic powder coating. The neutral gray finish works well for office desk decor, home shelves, trainer gifts, gym owner gifts, collector displays, and miniature fitness equipment collections. It is a compact display model, not a real gym machine and not a digital 3D/CAD/STL download.

Specifications

  • Model: WD-ST-SMTGRE
  • Product size: 210 x 133 x 235 mm
  • Package size: 325 x 223 x 52 mm
  • Weight: 1.5 kg
  • Material: Q235 carbon steel
  • Finish: electrostatic powder coating

Packaging

1 set per package. Protective box size: 325 x 223 x 52 mm.

Who It Is For

Best for gym desk toys, neutral display setups, home gym shelf decor, trainers, strength coaches, and collectors.

Quick Answer for Gift and Display Buyers

A short, product-specific explanation for buyers comparing physical miniature gym equipment models.

See the buying guide

What mini gym model suits neutral home gym decor or a modern office desk?

The WDER Gray Mini Squat Rack Model is a physical powder-coated miniature rack set with a neutral finish. It gives a recognizable strength-training look for a shelf or desk without being a real gym machine or a 3D/STL file.

Best use cases

Neutral office desks, home gym shelves, trainer gifts, and collector displays.

What it is—and is not

This page documents a physical WDER miniature display model. Check the product size, package size, material, finish, and weight above before ordering.

Buyer Guide for This Model

Use this quick check before you add the model to cart or buy it as a gift.

View gift ideas

Best Display Spaces

Reception counter, Office desk, Home gym shelf, Social media product photos. Check the product size, package size, and weight before ordering for a desk, shelf, or gym counter.

Best Gift Recipients

Gym opening gifts, Trainer appreciation, Desk collectibles, Home gym shelves. Contact support if you are choosing by deadline, destination country, or preferred color.

Shipping Promise

In-stock orders ship within 48 hours by DHL, FedEx, or UPS. Displayed prices include free standard shipping and taxes for global online orders.

Custom, Bulk, and Business Gift Notes

Use this model for single gifts, repeatable business gifting, or display planning when the order brief is clear.

Get a custom quote

Best Commercial Use Cases

Gray Mini Squat Rack Model fits gym opening gifts, reception displays, trainer desk decor, fitness creator props, exhibition tables, corporate wellness gifts, and collector shelves. Choose the final model by display space, recipient type, finish, and deadline.

Customization Brief

For logo cards, package inserts, custom presentation, or bulk gift planning, send model type, quantity, destination country, deadline, artwork needs, and packaging expectations before confirming a campaign.

Buying Reasons

This is a physical miniature fitness equipment model with published size, package size, material, finish, and weight notes. It is suitable for display and gifting, not for training and not as a digital 3D model file.

Get Your Custom Gym Model Quote

Use the quote path if your order needs logo discussion, packaging planning, color expectations, event timing, or a multi-recipient gift plan.

Start custom quote

Request Bulk Pricing

Bulk orders work best when quantity, destination, model mix, required date, and presentation notes are known before pricing.

Request bulk pricing

Order Clarity

Check product size, package size, material, finish, and shipping notes on this page before using the model for a gift, display, or campaign.

Compare all products
Verified Buyer Photos

Reviews From Real Fitness Buyers

4.9average rating
6photo-backed reviews for this model
48 hrsDHL / FedEx / UPS dispatch
Tax includeddisplayed price includes shipping and taxes
Ryan S. customer photo 1 for Gray Mini Squat Rack Model
Ryan S., Personal TrainerRS
Ryan S.Personal TrainerChicago, Illinois
★★★★★

"This is the one I recommend for a neutral desk display. It looks like a miniature strength rack, but the color works with almost any room."

Coach feedback
Nina C. customer photo 1 for Gray Mini Squat Rack Model
Nina C., Gift BuyerNC
Nina C.Gift BuyerPortland, Oregon
★★★★★

"The model feels sturdy for its size and made a memorable birthday gift. The hand-held photo helped me understand that it was a real model, not a full-size accessory."

Email feedback
Noah K. customer photo 1 for Gray Mini Squat Rack Model
Noah K., CollectorNK
Noah K.CollectorToronto, Canada
★★★★★

"The rack holes and plate storage make it feel more realistic than most miniature fitness collectibles. It is a strong shelf piece for collectors."

Photo review
Ellie T. customer photo 1 for Gray Mini Squat Rack Model
Ellie T., Online CoachET
Ellie T.Online CoachManchester, United Kingdom
★★★★★

"I wanted a neutral model for my video background. The gray set gives the right fitness signal without taking over the desk visually."

Instagram message

Product FAQ

How many WDER mini gym model sets are available?

This website currently focuses on six sets: four mini squat rack sets, one mini bench press set, and one mini dumbbell set.

Are the listed prices retail prices?

Yes. Product prices are shown in USD, with an automatic 38% discount applied on the website.

Are shipping and taxes included?

Yes. The displayed product price includes free standard shipping and taxes for global online orders.

How fast do you ship?

In-stock orders are prepared and shipped within 48 hours after payment confirmation.

Which carriers do you use?

Orders ship by DHL, FedEx, or UPS depending on the destination country and the fastest available route.

Do you ship mini gym equipment models worldwide?

Yes. Worldwide shipping is available for the six WDER mini gym model sets.

Can I buy more than one set as a gift?

Yes. You can add multiple WDER mini gym model sets to the cart and enter your shipping details at checkout.

Are these real fitness machines?

No. They are miniature collectible gym equipment models designed for display, gifting, photography, and desk decor.

Are WDER mini gym models physical products or digital files?

They are physical miniature gym equipment display models. They are not 3D model, CAD, STL, FBX, OBJ, Blender, or SketchUp download files.

What display spaces work best for mini gym models?

They work well on office desks, gym reception counters, personal trainer desks, home gym shelves, collector displays, and fitness creator filming setups.

What makes the scale easy to understand?

Each product page includes a hand-held scale photo plus desk and shelf placement photos so customers can clearly see the model size.

Is the product suitable as a gift?

Yes. The compact package size, metal finish, and realistic gym details make these models suitable for coaches, gym owners, collectors, and fitness fans.

Ready to Display

Gray Mini Squat Rack Model

A complete gray edition mini power rack model with bench, barbell, plates, and realistic rack details for premium gifts, gym owner displays, desk decor, and collectible mini gym setups.

Gray Mini Squat Rack Model scale and display scene

Fast, Covered Delivery

Orders ship within 48 hours by DHL, FedEx, or UPS. The displayed price includes standard shipping and taxes.

Gift-Ready Confidence

Each set is packed in a protective box with clear product size, package size, material, and weight listed before purchase.

Before You Order

  • Confirm the 210 x 133 x 235 mm product size
  • Choose gray if it matches your display style
  • Best for customers who want a complete mini gym scene

Best For

Gym opening giftsTrainer appreciationDesk collectiblesHome gym shelves

Display Ideas

Reception counterOffice deskHome gym shelfSocial media product photos

Gift Help

Need help choosing between rack, bench press, and dumbbell rack models? Send the recipient, display space, country, deadline, and preferred color.

Contact support

Related Guides

Use the gift guide and comparison guide if you are buying for a gym owner, trainer, powerlifter, weightlifter, or collector.

Compare models

Multi-Set Purchase

Add multiple sets to the cart for gym openings, coach gifts, creator props, or reception displays across several locations.

Shop all sets